Home > Products > Broadband > Fiber Products > Fiber Optic Adapters >

Duplex SC Single-mode adapter
Duplex SC Single-mode adapter


 
Price: $7.80
UPC: 8.5715E+11

Product Code: 7100-024
Qty:

Overview
 
Features
·High precision mating structure and accurate external size
·Excellent changeability and directivity
·100% Optic test (Low Insertion Loss)
·Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube optional

Applications  
·Widely used in the ODF,Telecommunication networks
·Optical communication system
·Optical fiber CATV
·Local area network

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review